Races&Events

16-jan-22 ICW Assen
22-jan-22 Regio Beachrace Ouddorp
23-jan-22 Renesse Koerspret MTB Beachrace
29-jan-22 Oldebroek Veluwse wintercompetitie
30-jan-22 ICW Veendam
5-feb-22 Lunteren Veluwse wintercompetitie
6-feb-22 NK Beachrace Scheveningen
10/13-Feb-22 Mediterranean Epic (SPA)
12-feb-22 Apeldoorn Veluwse wintercompetitie
19-feb-22 Regiobeachrace Ouddorp
20-feb-22 Renesse
20-feb-22 Oostend (BEL)
21/26-Febr-22 Andalucia Bike Race (SPA)  Teus/Tim
4/6-Mrt-22 Algarve Bike Challenge (POR) Gerben
6-mrt-22 Havelte wintercup
12-mrt-22 Vinkel MTB Cup Brabant
12/13-Mrt-22 MTB Ameland
2-apr-22 Battle on the Beach (UK)
9-apr-22 SRP 160 ultra marathon Serpa (POR)
10-apr-22 Kellerwald marathon XCM
15-apr-22 5 van Schoorl
16/17-Apr-22 Oldenzaal 3 Nations Cup
18-apr-22 La Hallonienne XCM (BEL)
19-23-Apr-22 4 Islands MTB stage race (KRO)
23-apr-22 SKS marathon Sundern (GER)
24-apr-22 Havelte Koningscup
23/24-Apr-22 Bike the Rock Heubach
30-apr-22 Roc d’Ardennes UCI (BEL)
30-apr-22 Riva del Garda (ITA)
30/1-May-22 Op Fietse MTB race Wijster 3 Nations Cup
7-May-22 Epic 200 MTB ultra marathon (BEL)
14/15-May-22 Eupen (BEL) 3 Nations Cup
19-22-May-22 BeMC BelgianMountainbikeChallenge (BEL)
21/22-May-22 Saalhuasen (GER) 3 Nations Cup
21-May-22 Willingen (GER)
22-May-22 Sinderhannes marathon Emmelshausen (GER)
1/5-Jun-22 Ralley di Romagna (ITA)
5-jun-22 Ardennes Trophy – La Reid (BEL)
5-jun-22 Bike marathon Jelenia Gora (POL
6-jun-22 Genk (BEL) 3 Nations Cup
16-jun-22 Ruinen streetrace
17-jun-22 Black Forest Ultra bike Kirchzarten (GER)
23-26-Jun-22 Beskidy MTB Trophy (POL)
11/12-Jun-22 Cycling Zandvoort 3uurs-6uurs race
18-jun-22 Hero Dolomites (ITA)
18/19-Jun-22 Sittard 3 Nations Cup
19-jun-22 Bartje 200 Ees
19-jun-22 Raid des Hautes Fagnes – Malmedy (BEL)
19-jun-22 EK marathon Malevil Cup (CHE)
19-jun-22 Rhein Hunsruck marathon Rhens (GER)
23/26-jun-22 Alpentour Trophy (AUS)
25/26-Jun-22 Houffalize (GER) 3 Nations Cup
26-jun-22 Rursee marathon Simmerath (GER)
26-jun-22 WK XCM Masters Pinzolo
29/2-Jul-22 Andorra MTB Classic
3-jul-22 Erbeskopf marathon (GER)
3-jul-22 Norg NK streetrace
3/9-Jul-22 Transalp (AUS-ITA)
4-jul-20 Amerongen marathon?
16-jul-22 Salzkammergut Trophy (AUT)
23/24-Jul-22 NK XCO Spaarnwoude
30-jul-22 Montafon (AUT)
31-jul-22 Saarschleifen Orscholz (GER)
31-jul-22 Hard’n Rochefort marathon (BEL)
3/6-Aug-22 Ironbike Ischl (AUT)
4/7-Aug-22 Rothaus Bike Giro (GER)
8-aug-20 Nordenau (GER) XCM?
6-aug-22 Helterittet (NOR) XCM
13-aug-22 CykelVasan (NOR) XCM
9-aug-20 Neustad (GER) XCM?
16/20-Aug-22 Swiss Epic (CH)
20-aug-22 Schmallenberg-Grafshaft (GER) XCM
21-aug-22 La Chouffe (BEL)
27-aug-22 BirkebeinerRittet (NOR) XCM
29-aug-20 Titmaringhausen (GER) XCM
3-sep-22 Krohnplatz King XCM (ITA)
3-sep-22 Veldslag om Norg
4-sep-22 Gallahaan (GER) XCM
4-10-Sep-22 Cape Pioneer Trek (RSA)
4/10-Sep-22 Appennicia MTB race (ITA)
10-sep-22 Daun (GER) XCM
11-sep-22 Grand Raid Godefroy Bouillon (BEL)
16/18-Sep-22 Bikefestival Leogang (AUS)
17-sep-22 Gravel One Fifty Drenthe
18-sep-22 Raid Bocq (Anhée) (BEL)
18-sep-22 WK marathon Haderslev (DEN)
24/25-Sep-22 Wetter (GER) 3 Nations Cup
25-sep-22 NK marathon Geopark Hondsrug Classic
2-okt-22 Dutch Masters of MTB
2-okt-22 Ornans (FRA)
2-okt-22 Alb Gold Trophy Munsingen (GER)
9-okt-22 Roc d’Azur (FRA) XCM
9-okt-22 Bart Brentjens Challenge XCM
15-okt-22 Fristads Clinic
29-okt-22 Heerde-Oldebroek marathon
28-dec-22 Drenthe 200