Races&Events

11-Jan-20 Egmond

12-Jan-20 ICW Steenwijk

19-Jan-20 ICW Assen

26-Jan-20 Westland MTB Beachchallenge s’Gravenzande

26-Jan-20 ICW Havelterberg

 

2-Febr-20 Rockanje

9-Febr-20 Steenwijk

9-Feb-20 Noordwijk Flexwinkel MTB Beachrace

7/9-Feb-19 Algarve Bike Challenge (POR) Karen

16-Febr-20 Renesse Koerspret NK MTB Beachrace

23-Febr-20 Havelterberg

25-Febr-1-Mar 20 Andalucia Bike Race (SPA)

 

07-Mrt-20 Bar End Bike Weekend Veluwe Marathon Apeldoorn

7/8-Mrt-20 MTB Ameland

15-Mrt-20 Dutch Masters of MTB Haarle

22-Mrt-20 Vinkel

28-Mrt-20 Oldebroek XCM

28/29-Mrt-20 Solingen (GER) 3 Nations Cup

 

4/5-Apr-20 Beringen (BEL) 3 Nations Cup

5-Apr-20 Hel van Groesbeek XCM Bikesight Bokaal

18/19-Apr-20 Battle on the Beach (UK)

19-Apr-20 Kellerwald marathon XCM

18-Apr-20 Dirty Reiver 200k Gravel (GBR)

19-Apr-20 Zwiep MTB Cup Oldenzaal

21-25-Apr-20 4 Islands MTB stage race (KRO)

25-Apr-20 Aalborg XCM (DEN)

26-Apr-20 UCI marathon series Cambrils (ESP)

25-Apr-20 SKS marathon Sundern (GER)

26-Apr-19 Havelte

 

1/3-May-20 Garda (ITA) XCM

2-may-20 World series marathon Houffalize Roc’d Ardenn (BEL)

2/3-May-20 Saalhuasen (GER) 3 Nations Cup

05-May-20 Oldebroek streetrace

7/10-May-20 BeMC BelgianMountainbikeChallenge (BEL) Roel&Tim

7/10-May-20 La Rioja Bike Race (ESP)

16-May-20 Willingen (GER) XCM Team

20-May-20 Havelte streetrace

21-May-20 Cimes de Waimes (BEL)

29-May-1-Jun-20 Ralley di Romagna (ITA)

31-May-20 Sinderhannses marathon Emmelshausen (GER)

 

1-Jun-20 Ardennes Trophy – La Reid (BEL)

1-Jun-20 NK streetrace Goirle

6-Jun-20 De Wijk Streerace

7-Jun-20 Montferland marathon

6/7-Jun-20 Spaarnwoude NK

11-Jun-20 Ruinen streetrace

13-Jun-20 Staphorst streetrace

 

11/14-Jun-20 Alpentour Trophy (AUT)

13/14-Jun-20 Cycling Zandvoort 24h race

14-Jun-20 EK marathon Serra De Estrala

21-Jun-20 Bartje 200 Ees

21-Jun-20 Raid des Hautes Fagnes – Malmedy (BEL)

21Jun-20 Norg Streetrace

22Jun-20 Nijeveen Streetrace

28-Jun-20 Rursee marathon Simmerath (GER)

29-Jun-20 Ruinerwold Streetrace

 

04-Jul-20 Amerongen marathon

4/5-Jul-20 Houffalize (GER) 3 Nations Cup

5-11-Jul-20 Bike Transalp (GER)

18-Jul-20 Salzkammergut Trophy (AUT)

25-Jul-20 The Rift 200k Gravel Iceland

26-Juli-20 Saarschleifen Orscholz (GER)

26-Jun-20 Emmen Streetrace

31-Jul-20 Montafon (AUT)

 

5/8-Aug-20 Ironbike Ischl (AUT)

???         Glacier 360 Iceland

08-Aug-20 Nordenau (GER) XCM

08-Aug-20 Helterittet (NOR) XCM

15-Aug-20 CykelVasan (NOR) XCM

09-Aug-20 Neustad (GER) XCM

15-Aug-20 Schmallenberg-Grafshaft (GER) XCM

18/22-Aug-20 Swiss Epic (CH)

22/23 Assen 3 Nations Cup

16-Aug-20 La Chouffe XCM (BEL)In

29-Aug-20 BirkebeinerRittet (NOR) XCM

29-Aug-20 Titmaringhausen (GER) XCM

29/30-Aug-20 Zoetermeer 3 Nations Cup

 

05-Sep-20 Veldslag om Norg

06-Sep-20 Gallahaan (GER) XCM

6-12-Sep-20 Cape Pioneer Trek (RSA)

12/13-Sept-20 Lemelerberg 3 Nations Cup

12-Sep-20 Daun (GER) XCM

19/20-Sep-20 Wetter 3 Nations Cup

26/27-Sep-20 Sittard-Geleen

20-Sep-20 Franeker Streetrace

 

4-Okt-20 Gieten marathon

3-12-Okt-20 Espana Bike Race

8-12-Okt-20 Madeira Bike Race

9-Okt-20 Roc d’Azur (FRA) XCM

11-Okt-20 Bart Brentjens Challenge XCM