Races&Events

06-Jan-19 ICW Veendam

12-Jan-19 Egmond

13-Jan-19 ICW Kibbelkoele

20-Jan-19 Westland MTB Beachchallenge s’Gravenzande

20-Jan-19 ICW Assen

27-Jan-19 Noordwijk Flexwinkel MTB Beachrace

27-Jan-19 ICW Norg

 

03-Febr-19 Steenwijk

10-Febr-19 Renesse Koga MTB Bachrace

24-Febr-19 Rockanje

 

03-Mrt-19 Steenwijk/Havelte

8/10-Mrt-19 Algarve Bike Challenge (ESP)

09-Mrt-19 Bar End Bike Weekend Veluwe Marathon Apeldoorn

10/11-Mrt-18 MTB Ameland

17-Mrt-19 Dutch Masters of MTB Haarle

24-Mrt-19 Berlicum

24-Mrt-19 World series marathon Cambrils (ESP)

 

30-Mrt-19 Honselersdijk

6/7-Apr-19 Battle on the Beach (UK)

6/7-Apr-19 Beringen (BEL) 3 Nations Cup

7/8-Apr-18 Hel van Groesbeek XCM Bikesight Bokaal

8-13-Apr-19 Andalucia Bike Race (SPA)

9-13-Apr-19 4 Islands MTB stage race (KRO)

12/14-Apr-19 Saalhuasen (GER) 3 Nations Cup

14-Apr-19 Kellerwald marathon XCM

27/28-Apr-19 Erezee (BEL) 3 Nations

26-Apr-19 Oldebroek Streetrace

27-Apr-19 Aalborg XCM (DEN)

27-Apr-18 SKS marathon Sundern (GER)

28-Apr-19 Havelte

 

05-may-19 World series marathon Houffalize Roc’d Ardenn (BEL)

10/11/12-May-18 BeMC BelgianMountainbikeChallenge (BEL)

9/12-May-19 La Rioja Bike Race (ESP)

12-May-19 Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Oldenzaal

17-18-May-19 36One (SA)

19-May-19 Main Energie MTB Challenge Zeewolde

19-May-19 La Rockalienne – Baraque Fraiture (BEL)

19-May-19 Sinderhannses marathon Emmelshausen (GER)

18-May-19 Willingen (GER) XCM  TEAM

26-May-19 Eupen (BEL) 3 Nations

30-May-19 Cimes de Waimes (BEL)

31-May-4-Jun-18 Ralley di Romagna (ITA)

 

2-Jun-19 World series marathon Jelenia Gora (POL)

06-Jun-19 Ruinen Streetrace

8-Jun-19 World series marathon Malevil Cup Jablonne (CZE)

10-Jun-19 Ardennes Trophy – La Reid (BEL)

10-Jun-19 NK streetrace Goirle

16-Jun-19 Bartje 200 Ees

15/16-Jun-19 Assen Baggelhuizerplas

15/16-Jun-19 Cycling Zandvoort 24h race

17-Jun-19 Nijeveen Streetrace

23-Jun-19 Montferland marathon

22/23-Jun-19 Spaarnwoude 3 Nations

23-Jun-19 Raid des Hautes Fagnes – Malmedy (BEL)

24-Jun-19 Ruinerwold Streetrace

29-Jun-1Jul Zillertal Bike Challenge (AUT)
29/30-Jun-19 Vayamundo MTB Cup Houffalize (BEL) 3 Nations

Dutch Cross Country (Lauwersoog-Vaals)

 

06-Jul-19 Amerongen marathon

07-Jul-19 Apeldoorn 3Nations Cup

07-Jul-19 Norg Streetrace

13-Jul-19 Salzkammergut Trophy (AUT)

14/20-Jul-19 Bike Transalp (GER)

20/21-Juli-19 NK Sittard

26/27-Jul-19 Montafon (AUT)

28-Jul-18 Offroad Finnmark 150 (NOR) XCM 9.00

30-Jul-18 Offroad Finnmark 700 (NOR) XCM 9.00

 

31/3-Aug-19 Ischl (AUT)

01-Aug-19 Offroad Finnmark 300 (NOR) XCM 17.00

04-Aug-19 Emmen Streetrace

10-Aug-18 Nordenau (GER) XCM

10-Aug-18 Helterittet (NOR) XCM

10-Aug-19 CykelVasan (NOR) XCM

31-Aug-19 BirkebeinerRittet (NOR) XCM

23/25-Aug-19 Mountainbike 3 daagse Vlaanderen (BEL)

24/25-Aug-19 Zoetermeer 3 Nations Cup

31-Aug-19 Daun (GER) XCM

 

6/8-Sep-19 Drenthe MT wedstijd info volgt nog

07-Sep-19 Veldslag om Norg

07-Sep-19 Oldebroek marathon

8-14-Sep-19 Cape Pioneer Trek (RSA)

8-Sep-19 Daun (GER) XCM National Championships

8-Sep-19 Grand Raid Godefroy – Bouillon (BEL)

14/15-Sep-19 Wetter 3 Nations Cup

21-Sep-19 Grächen (AUS) WC Marathon

22-Sep-19 Sittard-Geleen 3 Nations Cup

22-Sep-19 Franeker Streetrace

29-Sep-19 Bart Brentjens Challenge NK marathon

 

5/6-Okt-19 Gieten marathon